MOST IMPORTANT
March 23 - Ardalion March 23, April 28 - Dear Pamela March 23 - Better Late Than Never March 23, 26 - Love Confession March 23 - Concert Dedicated to the Memory of Gegham Grigoryan March 23 - “Hours of Vision” and “Triptych” March 23 - Andy & Leila Forouhar March 24, April 14 - David of Sasun March 24 - Twelfth Night or I am Dying of Love March 24 - Mrs. Ministress March 25 - C'est la vie March 25 - Hilarious Comedy at the Hotel March 25, 30 - Show No 3 March 25 - Love Rectangle March 25, April 9, 30 - Crispy Mouse March 25, April 1 - Puppet Shop March 25 - Arus Gulanyan March 25 - A Night of Shattered Illusions March 26 - Carmen March 26, April 16, 23 - Beauty and the Beast March 26 - Uninvited Anna March 26 - I Love Only You March 26 - Leonid Agutin & Esperanto March 26 - ANPO, Pinchas Zukerman & Amanda Forsyth March 26, April 2 - Spring Arrival March 27 - State Dance Ensemble of Armenia March 27, 28 - With Love from the Future or Mea Culpa 2 March 28 - Dark Shockolate March 28 - Tales March 29 - Aunt from Paris March 29, 30 - Berezka March 29, April 8, 9, 20, 21 - Ordinary Day March 30 - Tagharan: Barocco Music March 30 - You Are Not Alone March 30 - Goat-Rite March 30 - Unseen Performance March 31 - Anoush March 31 - Albania+ March 31 - Love Has No Age March 31 - Vag Papian & Eduard Topchjan, ANPO April 1, 15 - Tom and Jerry April 1 - My Wife's Name Is Maurice April 4 - Elen Grigoryan: Recital April 6, 7 - Let's Dream April 7, 28 - Sexual Chaos in the Hotel April 7 - Liana Zurabyan. A Mother's Delight April 7, 8 - Khare Kanatsi April 7 Festive Concert April 7 Festive Concert April 8 - Coma Nostra April 8, 22 - Cinderella April 9 - The Taming of the Shrew April 10 - Train Stories April 10 - Glamourous Chobans April 14 - Yerevan-Barcelona April 14 - Eagle Nest April 15 - Cherchez la femme April 17 - The Beautified Project: The Best of Beautified April 17 - Art Cinema April 17, 19 - The Odd Couple April 20 - Physiology of Race April 21 - Anush April 24 - Yearning April 25 - The Forty Days of Musa Dagh April 26, 27 - Plus-Minus April 30 - Richard III May 2, 16 - Barboskins in Yerevan May 7 - Tigran Hamasyan: Recital May 10 - Princess Sofia the First May 12 - Timati, L'One, Kristina Si & Mot May 20 - Dzakh Harout October 4, 5 - Pororo the Little Penguin
Andy & Leila Forouhar
2017-03-23
Price $70, 80, 100, 120, 200 համարժեք/equivalent AMD
Arm Melody Production presents:
Andy & Leila Forouhar
Live in Yerevan, Armenia
Leonid Agutin & Esperanto
2017-03-26
Price 3000, 5000, 7000, 10000, 12000, 15000, 20000, 30000, 40000, 50000 AMD
Mezzo Production & Prime Concert present:
The recital of the famous and beloved singer-songwriter Leonid Agutin in Armenia with the participation of Esperanto 
Time: 19:00
Timati, L'One, Kristina Si & Mot
2017-05-12
Price 6000, 9000, 10000, 15000, 20000, 25000, 30000 (նստատեղեր.seated), 8000 (պարահրապարակ, ֆան զոնա/dancefloor fan zone), 12000 (պարահրապարակ VIP/dancefloor VIP) AMD
Jet Set presents:
the most famous Russian hip-hop performers
The Black Star team with full cast:
Timati, L'One, Kristina Si & Mot

Time: 19:00
Dzakh Harout: My Life
2017-05-20
Price 3000, 5000, 8000, 10000, 15000, 20000, 25000, 30000, 40000 (նստատեղերով), 5000 (պարահրապարակում) AMD
Harout Pamboukchyan's recital at the large hall of Karen Demirchyan Sports and Concert Complex. 

2 hours of uninterrupted live music show with old and beloved songs, great light effects, as well as new song premieres and surprises. 

Time: 19։00
SEARCH
Find







SiteLock
© «TOMS.AM». SITE CREATED BY IMPRESARIO PRODUCTIONS